Vie. 17 septiembre 2021
ESports Web
TODO LOS CALENDARIOS » LaLiga Santander 2021-2022

2021-2022:  LaLiga Santander  •  UEFA Champions League

LaLiga Santander 2021-2022LaLiga Santander 2021-2022LaLiga Santander 2021-2022


LALIGA SANTANDER 2021-2022 top
CLASIFICACIÓN Puntos J G E P GC GF +/-
1
 
Real Madrid 10 4 3 1 0 13 6 7
2
 
Valencia 10 4 3 1 0 9 2 7
3
 
Atlético Madrid 10 4 3 1 0 7 4 3
4
 
Real Sociedad 9 4 3 0 1 6 4 2
5
 
Athletic Club 8 4 2 2 0 4 1 3
6
 
Sevilla (-1) 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
7
 
Barcelona (-1) 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3
8
 
Mallorca 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0
9
 
Real Betis 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
10
 
Elche 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
11
 
Osasuna 5 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2
12
 
Rayo Vallecano 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
13
 
Villarreal (-1) 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0
14
 
Levante 3 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1
15
 
Espanyol 2 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2
16
 
Cádiz 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
17
 
Granada 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5
18
 
Celta Vigo 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
19
 
Getafe 0 4 0 0 4 1 5 -4
20
 
Alavés (-1) 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7

Champions League
Europa League
Retrocessione
Jornada 1 14/08/2021
Valencia-Getafe 1-0
Cádiz-Levante 1-1
Mallorca-Real Betis 1-1
Alavés-Real Madrid 1-4
Osasuna-Espanyol 0-0
Celta Vigo-Atlético Madrid 1-2
Barcelona-Real Sociedad 4-2
Sevilla-Rayo Vallecano 3-0
Villarreal-Granada 0-0
Elche-Athletic Club 0-0

Jornada 2 21/08/2021
Real Betis-Cádiz 1-1
Alavés-Mallorca 0-1
Espanyol-Villarreal 0-0
Granada-Valencia 1-1
Athletic Club-Barcelona 1-1
Real Sociedad-Rayo Vallecano 1-0
Atlético Madrid-Elche 1-0
Levante-Real Madrid 3-3
Getafe-Sevilla 0-1
Osasuna-Celta Vigo 0-0

Jornada 3 28/08/2021
Mallorca-Espanyol 1-0
Valencia-Alavés 3-0
Celta Vigo-Athletic Club 0-1
Elche-Sevilla 1-1
Real Sociedad-Levante 1-0
Real Betis-Real Madrid 0-1
Barcelona-Getafe 2-1
Cádiz-Osasuna 2-3
Rayo Vallecano-Granada 4-0
Atlético Madrid-Villarreal 2-2

Jornada 4 11/09/2021
Levante-Rayo Vallecano 1-1
Villarreal-Alavés 18:30 (1)
Athletic Club-Mallorca 2-0
Sevilla-Barcelona 21:00 (1)
Espanyol-Atlético Madrid 1-2
Osasuna-Valencia 1-4
Cádiz-Real Sociedad 0-2
Real Madrid-Celta Vigo 5-2
Getafe-Elche 0-1
Granada-Real Betis 1-2
(1) Rinviata a data da destinarsi

Jornada 5 17/09/2021
Celta Vigo-Cádiz 21:00
Rayo Vallecano-Getafe sáb. 18 sept., 14:00
Atlético Madrid-Athletic Club sáb. 18 sept., 16:15
Elche-Levante sáb. 18 sept., 18:30
Alavés-Osasuna sáb. 18 sept., 21:00
Mallorca-Villarreal dom. 19 sept., 14:00
Real Sociedad-Sevilla dom. 19 sept., 16:15
Real Betis-Espanyol dom. 19 sept., 18:30
Valencia-Real Madrid dom. 19 sept., 21:00
Barcelona-Granada lun. 20 sept., 21:00

Jornada 6 21/09/2021
Getafe-Atlético Madrid 19:30
Athletic Club-Rayo Vallecano 22:00
Levante-Celta Vigo 22:00
Espanyol-Alavés mié. 22 sept., 19:30
Sevilla-Valencia mié. 22 sept., 19:30
Real Madrid-Mallorca mié. 22 sept., 22:00
Villarreal-Elche mié. 22 sept., 22:00
Granada-Real Sociedad jue. 23 sept., 19:30
Osasuna-Real Betis jue. 23 sept., 19:30
Cádiz-Barcelona jue. 23 sept., 22:00

Jornada 7 26/09/2021
Alavés-Atlético Madrid sáb. 25 sept., 14:00
Valencia-Athletic Club sáb. 25 sept., 16:15
Sevilla-Espanyol sáb. 25 sept., 18:30
Real Madrid-Villarreal sáb. 25 sept., 21:00
Mallorca-Osasuna 14:00
Barcelona-Levante 16:15
Rayo Vallecano-Cádiz 18:30
Real Sociedad-Elche 18:30
Real Betis-Getafe 21:00
Celta Vigo-Granada lun. 27 sept., 21:00

Jornada 8 03/10/2021
Athletic Club-Alavés vie. 1 oct., 21:00
Osasuna-Rayo Vallecano sáb. 2 oct., 14:00
Mallorca-Levante sáb. 2 oct., 16:15
Cádiz-Valencia sáb. 2 oct., 18:30
Atlético Madrid-Barcelona sáb. 2 oct., 21:00
Elche-Celta Vigo 14:00
Espanyol-Real Madrid 16:15
Getafe-Real Sociedad 18:30
Villarreal-Real Betis 18:30
Granada-Sevilla 21:00

Jornada 9 17/10/2021
Alavés-Real Betis 17:00
Barcelona-Valencia 17:00
Celta Vigo-Sevilla 17:00
Espanyol-Cádiz 17:00
Granada-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Levante-Getafe 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Elche 17:00
Real Madrid-Athletic Club 17:00
Real Sociedad-Mallorca 17:00
Villarreal-Osasuna 17:00

Jornada 10 24/10/2021
Athletic Club-Villarreal 17:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Sociedad 17:00
Barcelona-Real Madrid 17:00
Cádiz-Alavés 17:00
Elche-Espanyol 17:00
Getafe-Celta Vigo 17:00
Osasuna-Granada 17:00
Real Betis-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Sevilla-Levante 17:00
Valencia-Mallorca 17:00

Jornada 11 27/10/2021
Alavés-Elche 21:00
Celta Vigo-Real Sociedad 21:00
Espanyol-Athletic Club 21:00
Granada-Getafe 21:00
Levante-Atlético Madrid 21:00
Mallorca-Sevilla 21:00
Rayo Vallecano-Barcelona 21:00
Real Betis-Valencia 21:00
Real Madrid-Osasuna 21:00
Villarreal-Cádiz 21:00

Jornada 12 31/10/2021
Atlético Madrid-Real Betis 17:00
Barcelona-Alavés 17:00
Cádiz-Mallorca 17:00
Elche-Real Madrid 17:00
Getafe-Espanyol 17:00
Levante-Granada 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Celta Vigo 17:00
Real Sociedad-Athletic Club 17:00
Sevilla-Osasuna 17:00
Valencia-Villarreal 17:00

Jornada 13 07/11/2021
Alavés-Levante 17:00
Athletic Club-Cádiz 17:00
Celta Vigo-Barcelona 17:00
Espanyol-Granada 17:00
Mallorca-Elche 17:00
Osasuna-Real Sociedad 17:00
Real Betis-Sevilla 17:00
Real Madrid-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Valencia-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Villarreal-Getafe 17:00

Jornada 14 21/11/2021
Atlético Madrid-Osasuna 17:00
Barcelona-Espanyol 17:00
Celta Vigo-Villarreal 17:00
Elche-Real Betis 17:00
Getafe-Cádiz 17:00
Granada-Real Madrid 17:00
Levante-Athletic Club 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Mallorca 17:00
Real Sociedad-Valencia 17:00
Sevilla-Alavés 17:00

Jornada 15 28/11/2021
Alavés-Celta Vigo 17:00
Athletic Club-Granada 17:00
Cádiz-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Espanyol-Real Sociedad 17:00
Mallorca-Getafe 17:00
Osasuna-Elche 17:00
Real Betis-Levante 17:00
Real Madrid-Sevilla 17:00
Valencia-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Villarreal-Barcelona 17:00

Jornada 16 05/12/2021
Atlético Madrid-Mallorca 17:00
Barcelona-Real Betis 17:00
Celta Vigo-Valencia 17:00
Elche-Cádiz 17:00
Getafe-Athletic Club 17:00
Granada-Alavés 17:00
Levante-Osasuna 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Espanyol 17:00
Real Sociedad-Real Madrid 17:00
Sevilla-Villarreal 17:00

Jornada 17 12/12/2021
Alavés-Getafe 17:00
Athletic Club-Sevilla 17:00
Cádiz-Granada 17:00
Espanyol-Levante 17:00
Mallorca-Celta Vigo 17:00
Osasuna-Barcelona 17:00
Real Betis-Real Sociedad 17:00
Real Madrid-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Valencia-Elche 17:00
Villarreal-Rayo Vallecano 17:00

Jornada 18 19/12/2021
Athletic Club-Real Betis 17:00
Barcelona-Elche 17:00
Celta Vigo-Espanyol 17:00
Getafe-Osasuna 17:00
Granada-Mallorca 17:00
Levante-Valencia 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Alavés 17:00
Real Madrid-Cádiz 17:00
Real Sociedad-Villarreal 17:00
Sevilla-Atlético Madrid 17:00

Jornada 19 02/01/2021
Alavés-Real Sociedad 17:00
Atlético Madrid-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Cádiz-Sevilla 17:00
Elche-Granada 17:00
Getafe-Real Madrid 17:00
Mallorca-Barcelona 17:00
Osasuna-Athletic Club 17:00
Real Betis-Celta Vigo 17:00
Valencia-Espanyol 17:00
Villarreal-Levante 17:00

Jornada 20 09/01/2022
Alavés-Athletic Club 17:00
Espanyol-Elche 17:00
Granada-Barcelona 17:00
Levante-Mallorca 17:00
Osasuna-Cádiz 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Real Betis 17:00
Real Madrid-Valencia 17:00
Real Sociedad-Celta Vigo 17:00
Sevilla-Getafe 17:00
Villarreal-Atlético Madrid 17:00

Jornada 21 19/01/2022
Athletic Club-Real Madrid 21:00
Atlético Madrid-Levante 21:00
Barcelona-Rayo Vallecano 21:00
Cádiz-Espanyol 21:00
Celta Vigo-Osasuna 21:00
Elche-Villarreal 21:00
Getafe-Granada 21:00
Mallorca-Real Sociedad 21:00
Real Betis-Alavés 21:00
Valencia-Sevilla 21:00

Jornada 22 23/01/2022
Alavés-Barcelona 17:00
Atlético Madrid-Valencia 17:00
Espanyol-Real Betis 17:00
Granada-Osasuna 17:00
Levante-Cádiz 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Athletic Club 17:00
Real Madrid-Elche 17:00
Real Sociedad-Getafe 17:00
Sevilla-Celta Vigo 17:00
Villarreal-Mallorca 17:00

Jornada 23 06/02/2022
Athletic Club-Espanyol 17:00
Barcelona-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Celta Vigo-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Elche-Alavés 17:00
Getafe-Levante 17:00
Mallorca-Cádiz 17:00
Osasuna-Sevilla 17:00
Real Betis-Villarreal 17:00
Real Madrid-Granada 17:00
Valencia-Real Sociedad 17:00

Jornada 24 13/02/2022
Alavés-Valencia 17:00
Atlético Madrid-Getafe 17:00
Cádiz-Celta Vigo 17:00
Espanyol-Barcelona 17:00
Levante-Real Betis 17:00
Mallorca-Athletic Club 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Osasuna 17:00
Real Sociedad-Granada 17:00
Sevilla-Elche 17:00
Villarreal-Real Madrid 17:00

Jornada 25 20/02/2022
Athletic Club-Real Sociedad 17:00
Cádiz-Getafe 17:00
Celta Vigo-Levante 17:00
Elche-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Espanyol-Sevilla 17:00
Granada-Villarreal 17:00
Osasuna-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Real Betis-Mallorca 17:00
Real Madrid-Alavés 17:00
Valencia-Barcelona 17:00

Jornada 26 27/02/2022
Atlético Madrid-Celta Vigo 17:00
Barcelona-Athletic Club 17:00
Getafe-Alavés 17:00
Granada-Cádiz 17:00
Levante-Elche 17:00
Mallorca-Valencia 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Real Madrid 17:00
Real Sociedad-Osasuna 17:00
Sevilla-Real Betis 17:00
Villarreal-Espanyol 17:00

Jornada 27 06/03/2022
Alavés-Sevilla 17:00
Athletic Club-Levante 17:00
Cádiz-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Celta Vigo-Mallorca 17:00
Elche-Barcelona 17:00
Espanyol-Getafe 17:00
Osasuna-Villarreal 17:00
Real Betis-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Real Madrid-Real Sociedad 17:00
Valencia-Granada 17:00

Jornada 28 13/03/2022
Atlético Madrid-Cádiz 17:00
Barcelona-Osasuna 17:00
Getafe-Valencia 17:00
Granada-Elche 17:00
Levante-Espanyol 17:00
Mallorca-Real Madrid 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Sevilla 17:00
Real Betis-Athletic Club 17:00
Real Sociedad-Alavés 17:00
Villarreal-Celta Vigo 17:00

Jornada 29 20/03/2022
Alavés-Granada 17:00
Athletic Club-Getafe 17:00
Cádiz-Villarreal 17:00
Celta Vigo-Real Betis 17:00
Elche-Valencia 17:00
Espanyol-Mallorca 17:00
Osasuna-Levante 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Real Madrid-Barcelona 17:00
Sevilla-Real Sociedad 17:00

Jornada 30 03/04/2022
Athletic Club-Elche 17:00
Atlético Madrid-Alavés 17:00
Barcelona-Sevilla 17:00
Celta Vigo-Real Madrid 17:00
Getafe-Mallorca 17:00
Granada-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Levante-Villarreal 17:00
Real Betis-Osasuna 17:00
Real Sociedad-Espanyol 17:00
Valencia-Cádiz 17:00

Jornada 31 10/04/2022
Cádiz-Real Betis 17:00
Elche-Real Sociedad 17:00
Espanyol-Celta Vigo 17:00
Levante-Barcelona 17:00
Mallorca-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Osasuna-Alavés 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Valencia 17:00
Real Madrid-Getafe 17:00
Sevilla-Granada 17:00
Villarreal-Athletic Club 17:00

Jornada 32 17/04/2022
Alavés-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Athletic Club-Celta Vigo 17:00
Atlético Madrid-Espanyol 17:00
Barcelona-Cádiz 17:00
Elche-Mallorca 17:00
Getafe-Villarreal 17:00
Granada-Levante 17:00
Real Sociedad-Real Betis 17:00
Sevilla-Real Madrid 17:00
Valencia-Osasuna 17:00

Jornada 33 20/04/2022
Atlético Madrid-Granada 21:00
Cádiz-Athletic Club 21:00
Celta Vigo-Getafe 21:00
Espanyol-Rayo Vallecano 21:00
Levante-Sevilla 21:00
Mallorca-Alavés 21:00
Osasuna-Real Madrid 21:00
Real Betis-Elche 21:00
Real Sociedad-Barcelona 21:00
Villarreal-Valencia 21:00

Jornada 34 01/05/2022
Alavés-Villarreal 17:00
Athletic Club-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Barcelona-Mallorca 17:00
Elche-Osasuna 17:00
Getafe-Real Betis 17:00
Granada-Celta Vigo 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Real Sociedad 17:00
Real Madrid-Espanyol 17:00
Sevilla-Cádiz 17:00
Valencia-Levante 17:00

Jornada 35 08/05/2022
Athletic Club-Valencia 17:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Madrid 17:00
Cádiz-Elche 17:00
Celta Vigo-Alavés 17:00
Espanyol-Osasuna 17:00
Getafe-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Levante-Real Sociedad 17:00
Mallorca-Granada 17:00
Real Betis-Barcelona 17:00
Villarreal-Sevilla 17:00

Jornada 36 11/05/2022
Alavés-Espanyol 21:00
Barcelona-Celta Vigo 21:00
Elche-Atlético Madrid 21:00
Granada-Athletic Club 21:00
Osasuna-Getafe 21:00
Rayo Vallecano-Villarreal 21:00
Real Madrid-Levante 21:00
Real Sociedad-Cádiz 21:00
Sevilla-Mallorca 21:00
Valencia-Real Betis 21:00

Jornada 37 15/05/2022
Athletic Club-Osasuna 17:00
Atlético Madrid-Sevilla 17:00
Cádiz-Real Madrid 17:00
Celta Vigo-Elche 17:00
Espanyol-Valencia 17:00
Getafe-Barcelona 17:00
Levante-Alavés 17:00
Mallorca-Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Real Betis-Granada 17:00
Villarreal-Real Sociedad 17:00

Jornada 38 22/05/2022
Alavés-Cádiz 17:00
Barcelona-Villarreal 17:00
Elche-Getafe 17:00
Granada-Espanyol 17:00
Osasuna-Mallorca 17:00
Rayo Vallecano-Levante 17:00
Real Madrid-Real Betis 17:00
Real Sociedad-Atlético Madrid 17:00
Sevilla-Athletic Club 17:00
Valencia-Celta Vigo 17:00