Gio 29 ottobre 2020
TODO LOS CALENDARIOS » LaLiga Santander 2020-2021

2020-2021:  UEFA Champions League  •  LaLiga Santander

LaLiga Santander 2020-2021LaLiga Santander 2020-2021LaLiga Santander 2020-2021


LALIGA SANTANDER 2020-2021 top
CLASIFICACIÓN Puntos J G E P GC GF +/-
1
 
Real Sociedad (1) 14 7 4 2 1 14 3 11
2
 
Real Madrid 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 5
3
 
Granada 13 6 4 1 1 8 8 0
4
 
Villarreal (1) 12 7 3 3 1 8 8 0
5
 
Atlético Madrid (-1) 11 5 3 2 0 10 1 9
6
 
Cádiz (1) 11 7 3 2 2 6 6 0
7
 
Osasuna 10 6 3 1 2 6 4 2
8
 
Elche (-1) 10 5 3 1 1 5 4 1
9
 
Getafe 10 6 3 1 2 5 4 1
10
 
Real Betis (1) 9 7 3 0 4 7 11 -4
11
 
Eibar (1) 8 7 2 2 3 5 6 -1
12
 
Barcelona (-1) 7 5 2 1 2 9 5 4
13
 
Sevilla (-1) 7 5 2 1 2 5 4 1
14
 
Valencia (1) 7 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2
15
 
Alavés (1) 7 7 2 1 4 5 8 -3
16
 
Athletic Club 6 6 2 0 4 4 6 -2
17
 
Celta Vigo (1) 6 7 1 3 3 4 10 -6
18
 
Huesca (1) 5 7 0 5 2 5 10 -5
19
 
Levante 4 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5
20
 
Real Valladolid (1) 3 7 0 3 4 5 11 -6

Champions League
Europa League
Preliminari Europa League
Retrocessione
Jornada 1 13/09/2020
Eibar-Celta Vigo 0-0
Granada-Athletic Club 2-0
Cádiz-Osasuna 0-2
Atlético Madrid-Sevilla (1)
Barcelona-Elche (1)
Real Madrid-Getafe (1)
Alavés-Real Betis 0-1
Real Valladolid-Real Sociedad 1-1
Villarreal-Huesca 1-1
Valencia-Levante 4-2
(1) Rinviata a data da destinarsi

Jornada 2 20/09/2020
Villarreal-Eibar 2-1
Getafe-Osasuna 1-0
Celta Vigo-Valencia 2-1
Athletic Club-Barcelona (1)
Levante-Atlético Madrid (1)
Sevilla-Elche (1)
Huesca-Cádiz 0-2
Granada-Alavés 2-1
Real Betis-Real Valladolid 2-0
Real Sociedad-Real Madrid 0-0
(1) Rinviata a data da destinarsi

Jornada 3 27/09/2020
Alavés-Getafe 0-0
Valencia-Huesca 1-1
Elche-Real Sociedad 0-3
Real Betis-Real Madrid 2-3
Osasuna-Levante 1-3
Eibar-Athletic Club 1-2
Atlético Madrid-Granada 6-1
Cádiz-Sevilla 1-3
Real Valladolid-Celta Vigo 1-1
Barcelona-Villarreal 4-0

Jornada 4 30/09/2020
Real Sociedad-Valencia 0-1
Getafe-Real Betis 3-0
Granada-Osasuna Wed 30 Sep (1)
Huesca-Atlético Madrid 0-0
Villarreal-Alavés 3-1
Eibar-Elche 0-1
Real Madrid-Real Valladolid 1-0
Athletic Club-Cádiz 0-1
Sevilla-Levante 1-0
Celta Vigo-Barcelona 0-3
(1) Rinviata a data da destinarsi

Jornada 5 03/10/2020
Real Valladolid-Eibar 1-2
Atlético Madrid-Villarreal 0-0
Elche-Huesca 0-0
Real Sociedad-Getafe 3-0
Valencia-Real Betis 0-2
Osasuna-Celta Vigo 2-0
Alavés-Athletic Club 1-0
Levante-Real Madrid 0-2
Cádiz-Granada 1-1
Barcelona-Sevilla 1-1

Jornada 6 18/10/2020
Granada-Sevilla 1-0
Celta Vigo-Atlético Madrid 0-2
Real Madrid-Cádiz 0-1
Getafe-Barcelona 1-0
Eibar-Osasuna 0-0
Athletic Club-Levante 2-0
Villarreal-Valencia 2-1
Alavés-Elche 0-2
Huesca-Real Valladolid 2-2
Real Betis-Real Sociedad 0-3

Jornada 7 24/10/2020
Elche-Valencia 2-1
Barcelona-Real Madrid 1-3
Osasuna-Athletic Club 1-0
Sevilla-Eibar 0-1
Atlético Madrid-Real Betis 2-0
Real Valladolid-Alavés 0-2
Cádiz-Villarreal 0-0
Getafe-Granada 0-1
Real Sociedad-Huesca 4-1
Levante-Celta Vigo 1-1

Jornada 8
Eibar-Cádiz Fri 30 Oct, 21:00
Real Madrid-Huesca Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Athletic Club-Sevilla Sat 31 Oct, 16:00
Osasuna-Atlético Madrid Sat 31 Oct, 18:30
Alavés-Barcelona Sat 31 Oct, 21:00
Real Betis-Elche Sun 1 Nov, 14:00
Celta Vigo-Real Sociedad Sun 1 Nov, 16:00
Granada-Levante Sun 1 Nov, 18:30
Valencia-Getafe Sun 1 Nov, 21:00
Villarreal-Real Valladolid Mon 2 Nov, 21:00

Jornada 9 08/11/2020 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Cádiz
Barcelona-Real Betis
Elche-Celta Vigo
Getafe-Villarreal
Huesca-Eibar
Levante-Alavés
Real Sociedad-Granada
Real Valladolid-Athletic Club
Sevilla-Osasuna
Valencia-Real Madrid

Jornada 10 22/11/2020 16:00
Alavés-Valencia
Athletic Club-Real Betis
Atlético Madrid-Barcelona
Cádiz-Real Sociedad
Eibar-Getafe
Granada-Real Valladolid
Levante-Elche
Osasuna-Huesca
Sevilla-Celta Vigo
Villarreal-Real Madrid

Jornada 11 29/11/2020 16:00
Barcelona-Osasuna
Celta Vigo-Granada
Elche-Cádiz
Getafe-Athletic Club
Huesca-Sevilla
Real Betis-Eibar
Real Madrid-Alavés
Real Sociedad-Villarreal
Real Valladolid-Levante
Valencia-Atlético Madrid

Jornada 12 06/12/2020 16:00
Alavés-Real Sociedad
Athletic Club-Celta Vigo
Atlético Madrid-Real Valladolid
Cádiz-Barcelona
Eibar-Valencia
Granada-Huesca
Levante-Getafe
Osasuna-Real Betis
Sevilla-Real Madrid
Villarreal-Elche

Jornada 13 13/12/2020 16:00
Barcelona-Levante
Celta Vigo-Cádiz
Elche-Granada
Getafe-Sevilla
Huesca-Alavés
Real Betis-Villarreal
Real Madrid-Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad-Eibar
Real Valladolid-Osasuna
Valencia-Athletic Club

Jornada 14 20/12/2020 16:00
Athletic Club-Huesca
Atlético Madrid-Elche
Barcelona-Valencia
Cádiz-Getafe
Celta Vigo-Alavés
Eibar-Real Madrid
Granada-Real Betis
Levante-Real Sociedad
Osasuna-Villarreal
Sevilla-Real Valladolid

Jornada 15 23/12/2020 16:00
Alavés-Eibar
Elche-Osasuna
Getafe-Celta Vigo
Huesca-Levante
Real Betis-Cádiz
Real Madrid-Granada
Real Sociedad-Atlético Madrid
Real Valladolid-Barcelona
Valencia-Sevilla
Villarreal-Athletic Club

Jornada 16 30/12/2020 16:00
Athletic Club-Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid-Getafe
Barcelona-Eibar
Cádiz-Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo-Huesca
Elche-Real Madrid
Granada-Valencia
Levante-Real Betis
Osasuna-Alavés
Sevilla-Villarreal

Jornada 17 03/01/2021 16:00
Alavés-Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club-Elche
Eibar-Granada
Getafe-Real Valladolid
Huesca-Barcelona
Real Betis-Sevilla
Real Madrid-Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad-Osasuna
Valencia-Cádiz
Villarreal-Levante

Jornada 18 10/01/2021 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Athletic Club
Cádiz-Alavés
Celta Vigo-Villarreal
Elche-Getafe
Granada-Barcelona
Huesca-Real Betis
Levante-Eibar
Osasuna-Real Madrid
Real Valladolid-Valencia
Sevilla-Real Sociedad

Jornada 19 20/01/2021 16:00
Alavés-Sevilla
Barcelona-Real Sociedad
Cádiz-Levante
Eibar-Atlético Madrid
Getafe-Huesca
Real Betis-Celta Vigo
Real Madrid-Athletic Club
Real Valladolid-Elche
Valencia-Osasuna
Villarreal-Granada

Jornada 20 24/01/2021 16:00
Alavés-Real Madrid
Athletic Club-Getafe
Atlético Madrid-Valencia
Celta Vigo-Eibar
Elche-Barcelona
Huesca-Villarreal
Levante-Real Valladolid
Osasuna-Granada
Real Sociedad-Real Betis
Sevilla-Cádiz

Jornada 21 31/01/2021 16:00
Barcelona-Athletic Club
Cádiz-Atlético Madrid
Eibar-Sevilla
Getafe-Alavés
Granada-Celta Vigo
Real Betis-Osasuna
Real Madrid-Levante
Real Valladolid-Huesca
Valencia-Elche
Villarreal-Real Sociedad

Jornada 22 07/02/2021 16:00
Alavés-Real Valladolid
Athletic Club-Valencia
Atlético Madrid-Celta Vigo
Elche-Villarreal
Huesca-Real Madrid
Levante-Granada
Osasuna-Eibar
Real Betis-Barcelona
Real Sociedad-Cádiz
Sevilla-Getafe

Jornada 23 14/02/2021 16:00
Barcelona-Alavés
Cádiz-Athletic Club
Celta Vigo-Elche
Eibar-Real Valladolid
Getafe-Real Sociedad
Granada-Atlético Madrid
Levante-Osasuna
Real Madrid-Valencia
Sevilla-Huesca
Villarreal-Real Betis

Jornada 24 21/02/2021 16:00
Athletic Club-Villarreal
Atlético Madrid-Levante
Barcelona-Cádiz
Elche-Eibar
Huesca-Granada
Osasuna-Sevilla
Real Betis-Getafe
Real Sociedad-Alavés
Real Valladolid-Real Madrid
Valencia-Celta Vigo

Jornada 25 28/02/2021 16:00
Alavés-Osasuna
Cádiz-Real Betis
Celta Vigo-Real Valladolid
Eibar-Huesca
Getafe-Valencia
Granada-Elche
Levante-Athletic Club
Real Madrid-Real Sociedad
Sevilla-Barcelona
Villarreal-Atlético Madrid

Jornada 26 07/03/2021 16:00
Athletic Club-Granada
Atlético Madrid-Real Madrid
Cádiz-Eibar
Elche-Sevilla
Huesca-Celta Vigo
Osasuna-Barcelona
Real Betis-Alavés
Real Sociedad-Levante
Real Valladolid-Getafe
Valencia-Villarreal

Jornada 27 14/03/2021 16:00
Alavés-Cádiz
Barcelona-Huesca
Celta Vigo-Athletic Club
Eibar-Villarreal
Getafe-Atlético Madrid
Granada-Real Sociedad
Levante-Valencia
Osasuna-Real Valladolid
Real Madrid-Elche
Sevilla-Real Betis

Jornada 28 21/03/2021 16:00
Athletic Club-Eibar
Atlético Madrid-Alavés
Celta Vigo-Real Madrid
Getafe-Elche
Huesca-Osasuna
Real Betis-Levante
Real Sociedad-Barcelona
Real Valladolid-Sevilla
Valencia-Granada
Villarreal-Cádiz

Jornada 29 04/04/2021 16:00
Alavés-Celta Vigo
Barcelona-Real Valladolid
Cádiz-Valencia
Elche-Real Betis
Granada-Villarreal
Levante-Huesca
Osasuna-Getafe
Real Madrid-Eibar
Real Sociedad-Athletic Club
Sevilla-Atlético Madrid

Jornada 30 11/04/2021 16:00
Athletic Club-Alavés
Celta Vigo-Sevilla
Eibar-Levante
Getafe-Cádiz
Huesca-Elche
Real Betis-Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid-Barcelona
Real Valladolid-Granada
Valencia-Real Sociedad
Villarreal-Osasuna

Jornada 31 21/04/2021 16:00
Alavés-Villarreal
Atlético Madrid-Huesca
Barcelona-Getafe
Cádiz-Real Madrid
Elche-Real Valladolid
Granada-Eibar
Levante-Sevilla
Osasuna-Valencia
Real Betis-Athletic Club
Real Sociedad-Celta Vigo

Jornada 32 25/04/2021 16:00
Athletic Club-Atlético Madrid
Celta Vigo-Osasuna
Eibar-Real Sociedad
Elche-Levante
Huesca-Getafe
Real Madrid-Real Betis
Real Valladolid-Cádiz
Sevilla-Granada
Valencia-Alavés
Villarreal-Barcelona

Jornada 33 28/04/2021 16:00
Alavés-Huesca
Athletic Club-Real Valladolid
Atlético Madrid-Eibar
Barcelona-Granada
Cádiz-Celta Vigo
Getafe-Real Madrid
Levante-Villarreal
Osasuna-Elche
Real Betis-Valencia
Real Sociedad-Sevilla

Jornada 34 02/05/2021 16:00
Celta Vigo-Levante
Eibar-Alavés
Elche-Atlético Madrid
Granada-Cádiz
Huesca-Real Sociedad
Real Madrid-Osasuna
Real Valladolid-Real Betis
Sevilla-Athletic Club
Valencia-Barcelona
Villarreal-Getafe

Jornada 35 09/05/2021 16:00
Alavés-Levante
Athletic Club-Osasuna
Barcelona-Atlético Madrid
Cádiz-Huesca
Getafe-Eibar
Real Betis-Granada
Real Madrid-Sevilla
Real Sociedad-Elche
Valencia-Real Valladolid
Villarreal-Celta Vigo

Jornada 36 12/05/2021 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo-Getafe
Eibar-Real Betis
Elche-Alavés
Granada-Real Madrid
Huesca-Athletic Club
Levante-Barcelona
Osasuna-Cádiz
Real Valladolid-Villarreal
Sevilla-Valencia

Jornada 37 16/05/2021 16:00
Alavés-Granada
Athletic Club-Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid-Osasuna
Barcelona-Celta Vigo
Cádiz-Elche
Getafe-Levante
Real Betis-Huesca
Real Sociedad-Real Valladolid
Valencia-Eibar
Villarreal-Sevilla

Jornada 38 23/05/2021 16:00
Celta Vigo-Real Betis
Eibar-Barcelona
Elche-Athletic Club
Granada-Getafe
Huesca-Valencia
Levante-Cádiz
Osasuna-Real Sociedad
Real Madrid-Villarreal
Real Valladolid-Atlético Madrid
Sevilla-Alavés

 

LaLiga Santander (5), Liga BBVA (5):
2020-2021