Dom 29 enero 2023
TMW Radio
Todo los calendarios » Copa del Rey 2019-2020
SPAGNALaLiga SantanderCopa del Rey
ALTRE COMPETIZIONIUEFA Champions League

Copa del Rey 2019-2020Copa del Rey 2019-2020Copa del Rey 2019-2020

FASE AD ELIMINAZIONE top
Tenerife
3 (2) (d.c.r.)
Athletic Club
3 (5)
Barcelona
5
Leganés
0
Badajoz
2
Granada
3
Cultural Leonesa
0 (2) (d.c.r.)
Valencia
0 (4)
Real Zaragoza
0
Real Madrid
4
Real Sociedad
3
Osasuna
1
Mirandés
3
Sevilla
1
Rayo Vallecano
0
Villarreal
2
Athletic Club
1
Barcelona
0
Granada
2
Valencia
1
Real Madrid
3
Real Sociedad
4
Mirandés
4
Villarreal
2
Athletic Club
1
1
2
Granada
0
2
2
Real Sociedad
2
1
3
Mirandés
1
0
1
Athletic Club
0 (1)
Real Sociedad
1
(1) Rinviata al 03/04

TURNI ELIMINATORI top
1° Turno 18/12/2019
Logroñés UD-Marino de Luanco 2-1
Lealtad-Cádiz 0-1
Coruxo-Mirandés 4-5 (d.t.s.)
Hospitalet-Granada 2-3 (d.t.s.)
Illueca-Deportivo 0-2
Logroñés SD-Eibar 0-5
Real Jaén-Alavés 3-1
Langreo-Deportivo Ebro 2-3
Marbella-Guijuelo 2-1
Cacereño-Alcorcón 1-0
Castellón-Las Palmas 0-2
Peña Sport-Fuenlabrada 0-1 (d.t.s.)
Portugalete-Extremadura 1-0
Socuéllamos-Real Zaragoza 0-1
Tarazona-Rayo Vallecano 0-1 (d.t.s.)
Escobedo-Málaga 2-0
Gimnástica Segoviana-Elche 0-2
Unionistas de Salamanca-Atlético Baleares 1-0
Zamora-Sporting Gijón 2-1
Hércules-Recreativo Huelva 0-1
Andorra-Leganés 1-1 (5-6 d.c.r.)
Cartagena-Leioa 4-1
Ceuta-Numancia 1-1 (2-1 d.c.r.)
Intercity-Athletic Club 0-3
Real Murcia-Racing Santander 1-0
Mensajero-Tenerife 0-3
San Sebastián de los Reyes-Córdoba 2-0
Badalona-Real Oviedo 3-1
Bergantiños-Sevilla 0-1
Comillas-Villarreal 0-5
El Álamo-Mallorca 0-1
El Palmar-Getafe 1-2
Melilla UD-UCAM Murcia 1-2
Tolosa-Real Valladolid 0-3
Tudelano-Albacete 0-1
Sestao River-Lugo 1-1 (5-6 d.c.r.)
Barakaldo-Villarrubia 0-0 (5-4 d.c.r.)
Amorebieta-Badajoz 0-1
Antoniano-Real Betis 0-4
Cultural Leonesa-Las Rozas 3-0
Lleida Esportiu-Espanyol 0-2
Melilla CD-Levante 0-5
Peña Deportiva-Ponferradina 0-1 (d.t.s.)
Tamaraceite-Almería 3-2 (d.t.s.)
Llagostera-Haro 0-1 (d.t.s.)
Rayo Majadahonda-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-0
Cornellà-Orihuela 0-0 (4-5 d.c.r.)
Deportivo Laredo-Huesca 0-1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona-Olot 3-1 (d.t.s.)
Becerril-Real Sociedad 0-8
Linares-Girona 1-2
Lorca Deportiva-Osasuna 0-3
Peña Azagresa-Celta Vigo 0-2
Mérida-La Nucía 2-2 (1) (3-2 d.c.r.)
Pontevedra-Ibiza 0-2 (1)
(1) Rinviata al 08/01

 
2° Turno 11/01/2020
Gimnàstic de Tarragona-Real Zaragoza 1-3
Haro-Osasuna 1-2
UCAM Murcia-Mirandés 2-3 (d.t.s.)
Zamora-Mallorca 0-1
Deportivo Ebro-Ponferradina 1-0 (d.t.s.)
Portugalete-Real Betis 0-3
Real Murcia-Leganés 0-4
Ibiza-Albacete 1-1 (5-3 d.c.r.)
Rayo Majadahonda-Tenerife 1-1 (2-4 d.c.r.)
Yeclano-Elche 1-2
Badajoz-Las Palmas 2-1
Badalona-Getafe 2-0
Cartagena-Girona 2-4 (d.t.s.)
Cultural Leonesa-Huesca 2-1
Recreativo Huelva-Fuenlabrada 0-0 (5-4 d.c.r.)
Sestao River-Athletic Club 0-4
Logroñés UD-Cádiz 1-1 (4-2 d.c.r.)
Marbella-Real Valladolid 1-1 (1-4 d.c.r.)
Orihuela-Villarreal 1-2 (d.t.s.)
Tamaraceite-Granada 0-1
Cacereño-Eibar 1-2
Escobedo-Sevilla 0-5
San Sebastián de los Reyes-Espanyol 0-2
Unionistas de Salamanca-Deportivo 1-1 (8-7 d.c.r.)
Ceuta-Real Sociedad 0-4
Mérida-Celta Vigo 1-4
Real Jaén-Levante 1-1 (4-5 d.c.r.)
Barakaldo-Rayo Vallecano 0-2

 
Real Zaragoza
3
Mallorca
1
Recreativo Huelva
2 (d.t.s.)
Osasuna
3
Sevilla
3
Levante
1
Elche
1 (4) (d.c.r.)
Athletic Club
1 (5)
Ibiza
1
Barcelona
2
Badalona
1 (d.t.s.)
Granada
3
Girona
0
Villarreal
3
Logroñés UD
0
Valencia
1
Real Sociedad
2
Espanyol
0
Tenerife
2
Real Valladolid
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Real Madrid
3
Deportivo Ebro
0
Leganés
1
Mirandés
2 (d.t.s.)
Celta Vigo
1
Badajoz
3
Eibar
1
Cultural Leonesa
2 (d.t.s.)
Atlético Madrid
1
Rayo Vallecano
2 (4) (d.c.r.)
Real Betis
2 (2)